Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender At Nangilikondan Fee Plaza At Km 60.459 Of Two Lane With Paved Shoulders Tindivanam To Krishnagiri Section Of Nh 66 From Km 37.600 To Km 219.782 In The State Of Tamil Nadu
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender At Nangilikondan Fee Plaza At Km 60.459 Of Two Lane With Paved Shoulders Tindivanam To Krishnagiri Section Of Nh 66 From Km 37.600 To Km 219.782 In The State Of Tamil Nadu
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_248661_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/25-26/ CB/ Nangilikondan Fee Plaza |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=284916 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at nangilikondan fp at km 60.459 of two lane with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri sec of nh66 from km 37.600 to km 219.782 in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at nangilikondan fp at km 60.459 of two lane with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri sec of nh66 from km 37.600 to km 219.782 in tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e- tender nangilikondan fp at km 60.459 of two lane with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri section of nh-66 from km 37.600 to km 219.782 in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e- tender nangilikondan fp at km 60.459 of two lane with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri section of nh-66 from km 37.600 to km 219.782 in tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for nangilikondan fp at km 60.459 of two lane with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri section of nh-66 from km 37.600 to km 219.782 in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for nangilikondan fp at km 60.459 of two lane with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri section of nh-66 from km 37.600 to km 219.782 in tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at nangilikondan fee plaza at km 60.459 of two lane with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri section in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at nangilikondan fee plaza at km 60.459 of two lane with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri section in tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq at kariyamanglam fp at km 139.255 of 2lanes with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri sec of nh-66 from km 37.600 to km 219.782 in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq at kariyamanglam fp at km 139.255 of 2lanes with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri sec of nh-66 from km 37.600 to km 219.782 in tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender nangilikondan fee plaza at km 60.459 of two lane with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri section of nh-66 in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender nangilikondan fee plaza at km 60.459 of two lane with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri section of nh-66 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for kariyamanglam fp at km 139.255 of two lanes with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri section of nh-66 from km 37.600 to km 219.782 in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for kariyamanglam fp at km 139.255 of two lanes with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri section of nh-66 from km 37.600 to km 219.782 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreConsultancy services for supervision consultants of operation and maintenance of balance work of two laning with paved shoulder of tindivanam to krishnagiri section of nh-66 from km.37.600 to km. 219.782
Consultancy services for supervision consultants of operation and maintenance of balance work of two laning with paved shoulder of tindivanam to krishnagiri section of nh-66 from km.37.600 to km. 219.782
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for kariyamanglam fp at km 139.255 of 2lanes with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri sec of nh-66 in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for kariyamanglam fp at km 139.255 of 2lanes with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri sec of nh-66 in tamil nadu
Read moreof your Industry type