Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Mehara Gorir Dudhwa Shimla Rawan Pacheri Road
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Mehara Gorir Dudhwa Shimla Rawan Pacheri Road
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_468287_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 03/2025-26 ACE ZONE I JAIPUR |
| Tender Fee | 7500 |
| EMD | 32.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhunjhunu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=838821 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of mehara gorir dudhwa shimla rawan pacheri road
As per nit
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of mehara gorir dudhwa shimla rawan pacheri road
Widening and strengthening work of mehara gorir dudhwa shimla rawan pacheri road
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from matour to shimla in kaithal district (road id 10769)
Widening and strengthening of road from matour to shimla in kaithal district (road id 10769)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from matour to shimla in kaithal district (road id 10769)
Widening and strengthening of road from matour to shimla in kaithal district (road id 10769)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of b.b.l.r. road
Widening and strengthening work from 50.87 km. to 55.80 km. and strengthening work from 55.80 km. to 58.00 kmp. of berhampore-bhagwangola-lalgola-raghunathganj road sh-11a under berhampore division no. i, p.w.d. in the district of murshidabad
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of revati datha road
Widening and strengthening work of revati datha road
Read moreHaripur kanainagar ghat road- widening and strengthening work
Haripur kanainagar ghat road- widening and strengthening work - from 0.00kmp to 10.80 kmp -under nadia division, p.w.d in the district of nadia, under ridf - xxx.
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of dimrauni road (odr).
Widening and strengthening work of dimrauni road (odr).
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of revati datha road
Widening and strengthening work of revati datha road
Read moreof your Industry type