Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Retarring Work Of Sabari Bye Lane Road And Chemmala Road In Ward 16 Of Angamaly Municipality Amp 110/23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Retarring Work Of Sabari Bye Lane Road And Chemmala Road In Ward 16 Of Angamaly Municipality Amp 110/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_606060_19 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/AMP/LIDEW/23-24/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1645 |
| EMD | 18652 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of AEE Ankamaly Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-retarring work of bhavana nagar road,bhavana nagar bye lane rsn road in ward 23 of angamaly municipality-amp116/23-24
Annual plan-retarring work of bhavana nagar road,bhavana nagar bye lane rsn road in ward 23 of angamaly municipality-amp116/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-retarring work of bhavana nagar road,bhavana nagar bye lane rsn road in ward 23 of angamaly municipality-amp116/23-24
Annual plan-retarring work of bhavana nagar&#x0d road,bhavana nagar bye lane rsn road in ward 23 of&#x0d angamaly municipality-amp116/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-retarring work of bhavana nagar road,bhavana nagar bye lane rsn road in ward 23 of angamaly municipality-amp116/23-24
Annual plan-retarring work of bhavana nagar road,bhavana nagar bye lane rsn road in ward 23 of angamaly municipality-amp116/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan- kolichodam road retaring, airport bye lane tile paving in ward 15 17 of angamaly municipality-amp 111/23-24
Annual plan- kolichodam road retaring, airport bye lane tile paving in ward 15 17 of angamaly municipality-amp 111/23-24
Read moreWard-17 thrikkakara municipality-chitheth road bye lane masjid road bye lane tile paving
Ward-17 thrikkakara municipality-chitheth road bye lane masjid road bye lane tile paving
Read moreWard 23 thrikkakkara municipality -retarring in pappali bye road
Ward 23 thrikkakkara municipality -retarring in pappali bye road
Read moreVikas vani 1st,2nd bye lane retarring-ward-7 retarring work at vikas vani 1st,2nd bye lane, valiyatumugal road ,vemalath sreekandaswara swami road,vemalathe bye road,chatanathe road retarring tile pavind work at vemalath sree kamdaswara swami road, v
Vikas vani 1st,2nd bye lane retarring-ward-7 retarring work at vikas vani 1st,2nd bye lane, valiyatumugal road ,vemalath sreekandaswara swami road,vemalathe bye road,chatanathe road retarring tile pavind work at vemalath sree kamdaswara swami road, v
Read more731/23 - 24 narippil road retarring idagramom various bye lane eurocon tile laying in pappanamcode ward-nirippil road retarring idagramom various bye lane eurocon tile laying in pappanamcode ward
731/23 - 24 narippil road retarring idagramom various bye lane eurocon tile laying in pappanamcode ward-nirippil road retarring idagramom various bye lane eurocon tile laying in pappanamcode ward
Read moreof your Industry type