Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Maddula Gadkole Road From Km13/0 To 14/9 In Nizamabad District.
|
| Description |
Improvements To Maddula Gadkole Road From Km13/0 To 14/9 In Nizamabad District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 505226 |
|
Reference Number |
2024/ENCR/KMM/EER/DEE6/AEE/2023-24/Nzb/3 Dt:27.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 6746 |
| EMD | 1.91 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 04:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreOr to maddula gadkole road from km 0/0 to 13/0 in nizamabad district
Or to maddula gadkole road from km 0/0 to 13/0 in nizamabad district
Read moreFdr to maddula gadkole road from km 0/0 to 7/0 in nizamabad district
Fdr to maddula gadkole road from km 0/0 to 7/0 in nizamabad district
Read moreO.r to providing km,hm stones on i) bheemgal-thumpally road from km 9/5 to 27/0, ii) maddula-gadkole road from km 0/0 to 14/9 iii) nizamabad radio station to mudakpally (via) nyalkal , sirpur road from km 0/0 to 10/780 in nizamabad district.
O.r to providing km,hm stones on i) bheemgal-thumpally road from km 9/5 to 27/0, ii) maddula-gadkole road from km 0/0 to 14/9 iii) nizamabad radio station to mudakpally (via) nyalkal , sirpur road from km 0/0 to 10/780 in nizamabad district.
Read moreFdr to dichpally-nizamabad road from km 0/0 to 14/0 (right side lane) in nizamabad district.
Fdr to dichpally-nizamabad road from km 0/0 to 14/0 (right side lane) in nizamabad district.
Read moreFdr to dichpally-nizamabad road from km 0/0 to 14/0 (left side lane) in nizamabad district.
Fdr to dichpally-nizamabad road from km 0/0 to 14/0 (left side lane) in nizamabad district.
Read moreFdr to dichpally-nizamabad road from km 0/0 to 14/4 in nizamabad district(right side)
Fdr to dichpally-nizamabad road from km 0/0 to 14/4 in nizamabad district(right side)
Read moreFdr to dichpally-nizamabad road from km 0/0 to 14/4 in nizamabad district(left side)
Fdr to dichpally-nizamabad road from km 0/0 to 14/4 in nizamabad district(left side)
Read moreof your Industry type