Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
5 Ps Sub Marshible Pump With Tank Infront Of Gopal Sarkar House At Jharpukuria Under Bhabuk Gp Under Old Malda Panchayat Samity Malda Out Of Fund Xv Fc (2024 25 ) Activity Code 91474338
|
| Description |
5 Ps Sub Marshible Pump With Tank Infront Of Gopal Sarkar House At Jharpukuria Under Bhabuk Gp Under Old Malda Panchayat Samity Malda Out Of Fund Xv Fc (2024 25 ) Activity Code 91474338
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_890956_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11(e)/OMPS /2025-2026_14 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2598 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jharpukuria |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2009639 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of sub-mersible pump with drain near jharpukuria dipankar sarkar house under bhabuk g.p. of old malda panchayat samity ,malda out of fund xv f.c. -2020-21 activity code - 44735923
Sinking of sub-mersible pump with drain near jharpukuria dipankar sarkar house under bhabuk g.p. of old malda panchayat samity ,malda out of fund xv f.c. -2020-21 activity code - 44735923
Read more4 ps gp bhabuk installation of sub marshible pump infront at baliyatola bhadlu hansda house with tank and drain mouza baliyatala in mahajibnagar of bhabuk g.p.under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund xv fc (2025-26 ) activity code- 1111939
4 ps gp bhabuk installation of sub marshible pump infront at baliyatola bhadlu hansda house with tank and drain mouza baliyatala in mahajibnagar of bhabuk g.p.under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund xv fc (2025-26 ) activity code- 1111939
Read more6 ps gp bhabuk installation of submersible pump with drain with tank infront ijjatpur kutubpur primary school at bhabuk mouza bhabuk of bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund xv fc (2025-26 ) activity code- 114229389
6 ps gp bhabuk installation of submersible pump with drain with tank infront ijjatpur kutubpur primary school at bhabuk mouza bhabuk of bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund xv fc (2025-26 ) activity code- 114229389
Read more5 ps gp bhabuk installation of sub marshible pump beside at suniram hembram house mouza purba banjhapara of bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund xv fc (2025-26 ) activity code- 112454547
5 ps gp bhabuk installation of sub marshible pump beside at suniram hembram house mouza purba banjhapara of bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund xv fc (2025-26 ) activity code- 112454547
Read more6 ps gp bhabuk installation of submersible pump with tank with drain infront ranjit turi house at bhabuk mouza of bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund xv fc (2025-26 ) activity code- 112445665
6 ps gp bhabuk installation of submersible pump with tank with drain infront ranjit turi house at bhabuk mouza of bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund xv fc (2025-26 ) activity code- 112445665
Read moreConstruction and sinking of sub marshible pump at bijoy koramudi house at bhabuk of bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund 5th fc of 2023-2024
Construction and sinking of sub marshible pump at bijoy koramudi house at bhabuk of bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund 5th fc of 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction and sinking of sub marshible pump infront of fulki murmu house at nichupara sukandighi of bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund 5th fc of 2023-2024
Construction and sinking of sub marshible pump infront of fulki murmu house at nichupara sukandighi of bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund 5th fc of 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction and sinking of sub marshible pump with tank infront raypara tapan ray house at dhumadighi of bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund 5th fc of 2023-2024
Construction and sinking of sub marshible pump with tank infront raypara tapan ray house at dhumadighi of bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund 5th fc of 2023-2024
Read more4 ps gp bhabuk installation of sub marshible pump beside subash rajbanshi house at jadupur with drain with tank mouza jadupur of bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund xv fc (2025-26 ) activity code- 111201360
4 ps gp bhabuk installation of sub marshible pump beside subash rajbanshi house at jadupur with drain with tank mouza jadupur of bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund xv fc (2025-26 ) activity code- 111201360
Read more4 ps gp bhabuk installation of sub marshible pump with tank with drain at gunsakral .beside gulab rajbanshi house mouza gunsakral of bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund xv fc (2025-26 ) activity code- 111200873
4 ps gp bhabuk installation of sub marshible pump with tank with drain at gunsakral .beside gulab rajbanshi house mouza gunsakral of bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund xv fc (2025-26 ) activity code- 111200873
Read moreof your Industry type