Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Drilling Of 06 Nos Nx Size Upward Vertical Incline Borehole From Lower Sea
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6019490 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 18:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2025
Expired 536 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Drilling of 03(three) no. nx size dia (ug) upward borehole in r-v (dobrana) seam at belbaid colliery
Drilling of 03(three) no. nx size dia (ug) upward borehole in r-v (dobrana) seam at
 belbaid colliery
Read moreDrilling of 12 nos of nx size upward borehole from rviia to rvii seam for proving upper seam free from water at shyamsundar pur colliery
Drilling of 12 nos of nx size upward borehole from rviia to rvii seam for proving upper seam free from water at shyamsundar pur colliery
Read moreDrilling of 3 nos. of nx size incline upward borehole from rviia to r vil seam for proving upper seam free from water at shyamsundarpur colliery.
Drilling of 3 nos. of nx size incline upward borehole from rviia to r vil
 seam for proving upper seam free from water at shyamsundarpur colliery.
Read moreDrilling of 2 nos. nx size non coring upward borehole from rviic seam (at 9a development panel) to rviia seam of cm project under nakrakonda kumardihi b colliery
Drilling of 2 nos. nx size non coring upward borehole from rviic seam (at 9a development panel) to rviia seam of cm project under nakrakonda kumardihi b colliery
Read moreProcurement of core drilling (upward hole of nx-size) and logging of overlying strata.
Supply and installation of core drilling (upward hole of nx-size) and logging of overlying strata.
Read moreDrilling of 06 nos nx size upward vertical borehole in proposed depillaring panel 28ls, 24ls from seam c to seam a at kurja sheetaldhara ug mine of hasdeo area for six month time period
Drilling of 06 nos nx size upward vertical borehole in proposed depillaring panel 28ls, 24ls from seam c to seam a at kurja sheetaldhara ug mine of hasdeo area for six month time period
Read moreDrilling of 06 nos nx size upward vertical borehole in proposed depillaring panel 28ls and 24ls from seam c to seam a at kurja sheetaldhara ug mine of hasdeo area for six month time period
Drilling of 06 nos nx size upward vertical borehole in proposed depillaring panel 28ls and 24ls from seam c to seam a at kurja sheetaldhara ug mine of hasdeo area for six month time period
Read moreDrilling of 03 nos. nx size non-coring borehole from surface to kajora (r-ix) seam and 2 nos. nx size non-coring borehole from surface to jambad (r-viii) seam of porascole east colliery
Drilling of 03 nos. nx size non-coring borehole from surface to kajora (r-ix) seam and 2 nos. nx size non-coring borehole from surface to jambad (r-viii) seam of porascole east colliery
Read moreDrilling of 03 nos. nx size non-coring borehole from surface to kajora (r-ix) seam and 2 nos. nx size non-coring borehole from surface to jambad (r-viii) seam of porascole east colliery
Drilling of 03 nos. nx size non-coring borehole from surface to kajora (r-ix) seam and 2 nos. nx size non-coring borehole from surface to jambad (r-viii) seam of porascole east colliery
Read moreDrilling 03 nos of nx size coring borehole for analytical study of coal in comparative manners with respect of barmuri ocp.
Drilling 03 nos of nx size coring borehole for analytical study of coal in comparative manners with respect of barmuri ocp.
Read moreof your Industry type