Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Motor For Traction Motor Blower Complete (Mvmt) , 26 Kw, 2945 Rpm, 290 500 Volt, 6313 C3 Bearing , Insulation Class H, As Per Clw/Es/B 14/C Specn: Clw/Es/B 14/C
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106281163 |
|
Reference Number |
14241016A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106281163/viewNitPdf_4496529.pdf |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 17:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Motor for traction motor blower [mvmt] 26 kw, 2945 rpm, 290-500 volts, 6313 c3 bearing, insulation class h clw/es/b-14-c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMotor for traction motor blower (mvmt) 26 kw, 2945 rpm, 290-500 volts, 6313 c3 bearing, insulation class h clw/es/b-14-c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMotor for traction motor blower [mvmt] 26 kw, 2945 rpm, 290-500 volts, 6313 c3 bearing, insulation class h
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlower motor complete without impeller for mvmt application as per clw s spec.no.- clw/es/b-14/c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlower motor complete without impeller for mvmt application as per clw?s specn. no. clw/es/b-14/c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImpeller suitable for traction motor cooling blower (mvmt) 24 blade design as per clw specification no. clw/es/b-14/c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDuct with mesh for mvmt to clws spec.no. clw/es/b-14/c or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDuct with mesh for mvmt to clws spec.no. clw/es/b-14/c or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMotor for traction motor cooling blower for locomotive( mvmt-h class) specn.drg.no.rdso specn.no. e -10/3/08,clw/es/b-14/alt-c pt.ii specn: specn.no. e -10/3/08,clw/es/b-14/alt-c pt.ii
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilicon rectifier blower with motor complete specification :- clw specn.no.- clw/es/b-14/c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type