Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Maruti 09283 48007 Oil Seal,Lv7 Maruti 15910 M83000 Cable Assy Acceleration,43 I 43 Akl B 651857
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6107596 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 06, 2025 13:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 493 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CM ASSOCIATES | - | 27-04-2025 14:25:41 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HERITAGE ENTERPRISES | - | 27-04-2025 14:35:35 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RUDHRAKSH TRADING CO | - | 27-04-2025 14:47:42 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HERITAGE ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7 MARUTI 09283-48007 OIL SEAL,LV7 MARUTI 15910M83000 CABLE ASSY ACCELERATION,43 I-43 AKL B-651857 | 717094.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CM ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7 MARUTI 09283-48007 OIL SEAL,LV7 MARUTI 15910M83000 CABLE ASSY ACCELERATION,43 I-43 AKL B-651857 | 759590.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RUDHRAKSH TRADING CO (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : LV7 MARUTI 09283-48007 OIL SEAL,LV7 MARUTI 15910M83000 CABLE ASSY ACCELERATION,43 I-43 AKL B-651857 | 811600.00 | L3 |