Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Work Of Flat No. D 19 (29 31) Vacant Flat Probyn Road , University Of Delhi
|
| Description |
Repair Work Of Flat No. D 19 (29 31) Vacant Flat Probyn Road , University Of Delhi
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_DU_764009_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-4996 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Engineering Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of vacant flat no. d-12 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Repair work of vacant flat no. d-12 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Read moreRepair work of vacant flat no. d-9 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Repair work of vacant flat no. d-9 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Read moreRepair work, distempering, painting and allied work in d-14 (vacant flat) (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Repair work, distempering, painting and allied work in d-14 (vacant flat) (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Read moreRepair work , distempering, painting and allied work in c-16 (vacant flat) (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair work , distempering, painting and allied work in c-16 (vacant flat) (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRepair work for flat no. c-11, d-11 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair work for flat no. c-11, d-11 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRepair of toilet bathroom with seepage problem, flooring, door , finishing and allied work at d-7 (vacant flat) (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Repair of toilet bathroom with seepage problem, flooring, door , finishing and allied work at d-7 (vacant flat) (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in d-14 (vacant flat), c-18 and c-31 etc. at 29/31 probyn road, university of delhi
Electrical work to be carried out in d-14 (vacant flat), c-18 and c-31 etc. at 29/31 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRepair work for flat no. c-22 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair work for flat no. c-22 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRepair plaster work, finishing work at front side of d-19 to d-22 (29-31) probyn road , university of delhi
Repair plaster work, finishing work at front side of d-19 to d-22 (29-31) probyn road , university of delhi
Read moreRepair and renovation work in d-23 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair and renovation work in d-23 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreof your Industry type