Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv2/Icvs 3040002373 (765 50 2716) Axle
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3846202
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 15, 2023 21:43
End Date
Expired 29/09/2023

Expired 1070 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 MAXWELL FABRICO Make : NA Model : AXLE Title : AXLE 25-09-2023 18:47:21 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MAXWELL FABRICO(MSE,MII) Item Categories : LV2/ICVS 3040002373 (765-50-2716) AXLE 5880000.00 L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise