Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminum Partition In Cse Lab 101 Ramanujan Block, Lab B203 And Air Quality Lab Part 1 In Sab At Iit Ropar
|
| Description |
Aluminum Partition In Cse Lab 101 Ramanujan Block, Lab B203 And Air Quality Lab Part 1 In Sab At Iit Ropar
|
| Organisation | Indian Institute of Technology Ropar | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_IITRP_852876_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IITRPR/ENM/T/25/34 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 8450 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IIT Ropar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=896586 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 533 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aluminum partition work in b005, chemical engineering at ground floor, sab iit ropar
Aluminum partition work in b005, chemical engineering at ground floor, sab iit ropar
Read moreAluminium partition work in room b126 and c214 of sab building at iit ropar
Aluminium partition work in room b126 and c214 of sab building at iit ropar
Read moreElectrical work in research lab b-107 in sab building at iit ropar
Electrical work in research lab b-107 in sab building at iit ropar
Read moreProviding and fixing of aluminum partition in civil and chemical engineering department at iit ropar
Providing and fixing of aluminum partition in civil and chemical engineering department at iit ropar
Read moreAluminum partition works in satish dhawan room no. 316 for ai and de at iit ropar
Aluminum partition works in satish dhawan room no. 316 for ai and de at iit ropar
Read moreSupply of electrical items for various labs in sab of iit ropar
Supply of electrical items for various labs in sab of iit ropar
Read moreElectrical work in mme new workshop, sab-b 202, gasifier lab and math lab c-120 at main campus of iit ropar
Electrical work in mme new workshop, sab-b 202, gasifier lab and math lab c-120 at main campus of iit ropar
Read moreProviding and fixing aluminum at wtp main campus iit ropar
Providing and fixing aluminum at wtp main campus iit ropar
Read moreAluminium partition work at super academic block of iit ropar
Aluminium partition work at super academic block of iit ropar
Read moreWooden partition work at cse 1a 406 420 aluminum work at lg 14 central dining aluminum work at bsbe 6th floor jcb 101 window work, aluminum partition at hub building first floor platform work at 203 1e aluminum partition for laboratory class
Wooden partition work at cse 1a 406 420 aluminum work at lg 14 central dining aluminum work at bsbe 6th floor jcb 101 window work, aluminum partition at hub building first floor platform work at 203 1e aluminum partition for laboratory class
Read moreof your Industry type