Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Domestic Stock Pot,Spoon Serving Ss To Cqa Specification
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Panchayati Raj | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5251233 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 20:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 745 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Outsourcing of farm labours on contract basis to farms of ddh(ss)mysuru
Outsourcing of farm labours on contract basis to farms of ddh(ss)mysuru
Read moreSupply and installation of mezzanine floor and ss door to mega dairy, mymul
Supply and installation of mezzanine floor and ss door to mega dairy, mymul
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreProviding catering services, as per menu including cost of ingredients, labor, cooking and serving to the students residing in the hostel of dr. b.r. ambedkar school of economics university bengaluru for a period of one year.
Providing catering services, as per menu including cost of ingredients, labor, cooking and serving to the students residing in the hostel of dr. b.r. ambedkar school of economics university bengaluru for a period of one year. (bidder has to quote rate per person per day in financial bid)
Read moreMaintenance of 4890 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on bisilumane village to dodderi village of bhadravathi range.
Maintenance of 4890 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on bisilumane village to dodderi village of bhadravathi range.
Read moreMaintenance of 2598 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on bisilumane village to varavinakere village of bhadravathi range.
Maintenance of 2598 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on bisilumane village to varavinakere village of bhadravathi range.
Read moreMaintenance of 4117 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on varavina kere village to dodderi village of bhadravathi range.
Maintenance of 4117 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on varavina kere village to dodderi village of bhadravathi range.
Read moreMaintenance of 3400 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on shankari pura sy.no. 78 (khalandar land to ravi land) (ravi land to vasu land) (kodakikere land to rajayya land) (rajayya land to pillar (basavapura) (pillar to gowli land) (gowli camp to ravi land) (mallappara gundi to manjappa land) of channagiri range.
Maintenance of 3400 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on shankari pura sy.no. 78 (khalandar land to ravi land) (ravi land to vasu land) (kodakikere land to rajayya land) (rajayya land to pillar (basavapura) (pillar to gowli land) (gowli camp to ravi land) (mallappara gundi to manjappa land) of channagiri range.
Read moreMaintenance of 2000 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on ubrani sy no 21 (shake ahamad land to inayath land ubrani sy no 21 ( inayath land to babu (babu land to kasim sab land) ( kashim sab to kalandar sab) of channagiri range.
Maintenance of 2000 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on ubrani sy no 21 (shake ahamad land to inayath land ubrani sy no 21 ( inayath land to babu (babu land to kasim sab land) ( kashim sab to kalandar sab) of channagiri range.
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreof your Industry type