Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
5 Watts (Max) Tubular Led Retro Fitment Lamps, Type C Confirming To Icf Specification No. Icf/Elec/960 (Rev.0) With Correction Slip No. Cs 01, Cs 02 & Cs 03.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106508175 |
|
Reference Number |
L3245337A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106508175/viewNitPdf_4754019.pdf |
| Start Date | October 24, 2024 20:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 668 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
5 watts (max) tubular led retro-fitment lamps, type-c confirming to icf specification no. icf/elec/960
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more5 watts (max) tubular led retro-fitment lamps, type-c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more5 watts (max) tubular led retro-fitment lamps, type-c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed tubular light 9 watt (length 2 feet) with inbuilt driver to be used in the existing holder of 18w fluorescent light of tl/ac coaches, as per icf spec icf/elec/960 (rev 00) with correction slip no. cs-01, cs-02 & cs-03 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more5 watt led lamp (type d), 90v-170v ac/dc with inbuilt driver and with ip-65 protection as per iec-60529 suitable for retro-fitment in the existing edison screw type holder of 15/25w incandescent lamp in tl & ac coaches as per icf spec icf/elec/960 (rev 0) with correction slip no. cs-01, cs-02 & cs-03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more5 watt led lamp (type d), 90v-170v ac/dc with inbuilt driver and with ip-65 protection as per iec-60529 suitable for retro-fitment in the existing edison screw type holder of 15/25w incandescent lamp in tl & ac coaches as per icf spec icf/elec/960 (rev 0) with correction slip no. cs-01, cs-02 & cs-03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTranformer oil pump with motor of bg emu conforming to icf specification no. icf/elec/018, rev.a with correction slip no .01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDriver s cab air conditioning package unit(2.0 tr) - generally confirming to icf spec.no icf/elec-110, rev.0, correction slip no.1&2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEnergy efficient led tube lamps 5 w (type-c) for retro fitment in passenger coaches conforming to icf specification no. icf/elec/960 rev-00 with cs1, cs2 & cs3 or latest. icf type test approval copy to be attached along with the offer for consideration.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed tubular light 9 watt (length 2 feet) with inbuilt driver and minimum ip-20 protection to be used in the existing holder of 18w fluorescent light of tl/ac coaches, as per icf spec icf/elec/960 (rev 0) with correction slip no. cs-01, cs-02 & cs-03 and para 1.2.2 of rdso spec. rdso/pe/spec/tl/0091-2016 (rev.1), rcf annexure 1,2,3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type