Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
High Capacity Side Buffer Assembly (Rubber Spring Type) As Per Rdso S Drg. No. Skdl 4561(alt. 2) And Rdso S Spec. No. Mp.0.41.00.03 (Rev. 02), November 2022 For Electric Locomotives
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106597329 |
|
Reference Number |
OE251093 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106597329/viewNitPdf_4854381.pdf |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 18:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2025
Expired 554 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreHigh capacity side buffer assembly (rubber spring type) as per rdso s drg. no.- skdl-4561(alt.-2) and rdso s spec. no.- mp.0.41.00.03 (rev.-02), november-2022 for electric locomotives.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more15 kj high capacity loco side buffer assly, rdso drg skdl-4561 alt-1 & rdso spec no. mp-0.41.00.03(rev. 01) aug,05.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLoco side buffer assembly complete for electric locomotives as per rdso specification no.mp-0.41.00.03 (rev 02) of nov 2022 and rdso drawing no. skdl-4561, alt 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLoco side buffer assembly complete for electric locomotives as per rdso specification no. mp-0.41.00.03 (rev 03) of aug 2024 or latest and rdso drawing no. skdl- 4561, alt 2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLoco side buffer assly. (rubber spring type), capacity 1500 kg.m minimum, to rdso drg. no.sk.dl- 4561 alt.2 and str specification no. mp- 0.41.00.03 (rev. 02) november percent u20192022 to rdso drg. no.sk.dl-4561 alt.2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLoco side buffer assly. (rubber spring type), capacity 1500 kg.m minimum, to rdso drg. no.sk.dl- 4561 alt.1 and str specification no. mp- 0.41.00.03 (rev. 02) november 2022.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLong life loco side buffer assembly (capacity 30 kj minimum) as per spec/drg to rdso s drg.no. skdl-4748, alt.1. specn. no. mp.0.41.00.03 (rev.02) november 2022
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLong life loco side buffer assembly (capacity 30 kj minimum) as per spec/drg- to rdso s drg.no. skdl-4748, alt.1. specn. no. mp-0.41.00.03 (rev.02) november 2022.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more15 kj high capacity loco side buffer assembly, specification: rdso specn no.mp-0.41.00.03 [rev-01] august 2005, rdso drg. no. skdl-4561.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type