Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Itopride Hcl Sr 150 Mg Pantoprazole Sodium 40 Mg Cap
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106505284 |
|
Reference Number |
82245523A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106506846/viewNitPdf_4753378.pdf |
| Start Date | October 24, 2024 17:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cap. pantoprazole 40 mg itopride 150mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap. pantoprazole 40 mg itopride 150mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap. pantoprazole 40 mg itopride 150mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePantoprazole 40mg itopride hcl sr 150mg cap in strip
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePantoprazole 40mg itopride hcl sr 150mg cap in strip
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEach tab/ cap. contains: pantoprazole 40 [each tab/ cap. contains: pantoprazole 40 mg & itopride 150 mg . ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap. pantoprazole & itopride (40/150) {each tab/ cap. contains pantoprazole 40 mg & itopride 150 mg packed in pvc / silver foil strip}
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab./ cap. pantoprazole 40 mg itopride 150 mg in strips.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab./ cap. pantoprazole 40 mg itopride 150 mg in strips.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap. pantoprazole & itopride (40/150)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type