Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
6 Feet By 4 Feet Flex With Frame Trg Chart,5 Feet By 4 Ft Flex With Frame Trg Chart,4 Feet By 4 Ft
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4447866
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 07, 2024 01:49
End Date
Expired 16/01/2024

Expired 962 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BABA TRADERS - 09-01-2024 10:30:52 MSE Qualified
2 ORIONJET - 11-01-2024 16:39:41 MSE Disqualified
3 RUDRAKSH TRADERS - 08-01-2024 22:27:48 MSE Qualified
4 SHIRDI ENTERPRISES - 10-01-2024 19:17:54 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RUDRAKSH TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 6 feet by 4 feet flex with frame trg chart,5 feet by 4 ft flex with frame trg chart,4 feet by 4 ft 98700.00 L1
2 SHIRDI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 6 feet by 4 feet flex with frame trg chart,5 feet by 4 ft flex with frame trg chart,4 feet by 4 ft 99860.00 L2
3 BABA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 6 feet by 4 feet flex with frame trg chart,5 feet by 4 ft flex with frame trg chart,4 feet by 4 ft 99890.00 L3