Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Abrasive Blade For Angle Cutter,Replacement 14 Inch With Diamond Tappid Blade,Replaceme
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/257145 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vardaan Enterprises | Item Categories : Replacement abrasive blade for angle cutter,Replacement 14 inch with diamond tappid Blade,Replaceme | 818800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GLOBAL INCORPORATION | Item Categories : Replacement abrasive blade for angle cutter,Replacement 14 inch with diamond tappid Blade,Replaceme | 823824.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Amisee Educational Aids LLP | Item Categories : Replacement abrasive blade for angle cutter,Replacement 14 inch with diamond tappid Blade,Replaceme | 862400.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Replacement abrasive blade for angle cutter,replacement 14 inch with diamond tappid blade,replaceme
Read more
Diamond blade for angle cutter 300 mm dia,composite blade for angle cutter 300 mm dia,abrasive blad
Read more
Diamond blade for angle cutter 300 mm dia,composite blade for angle cutter 300 mm dia,abrasive blad
Read more
Rp saw blade metal,diamond blade for angle cutter 300 mm dia,abrasive blade for rr saw,diamond tipp
Read more
Rp saw blade metal,diamond blade for angle cutter 300 mm dia,abrasive blade for rr saw,diamond tipp
Read more
L shape angle 40mm,cutter blade 14 inch,cutter blade 10 inch,cutter blade 5 inch,grinder blade
Read more
Square pipe,angle,angle,round pipe,cutter blade 14 inch,grinder blade 4 inch,cutter blade 4 inch,sm
Read more
Iron patti 1 inch,iron angle 1 inch,cutter blade 14 inch,cutter blade 4 inch,cutter blade 15 inch
Read more
of your Industry type