Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewall Of Bt Surface At North Teppkula Street 087002 R031 Perambalur Road Amman Nagar East Side 2 Nd Cross 087007 R066 Palakattu Mariyamman Kovil Theru South Street 087021 R171 Palakattu Mariyamman Kovil Theru East Side 087021 R175 Ammapat
|
| Description |
Renewall Of Bt Surface At North Teppkula Street 087002 R031 Perambalur Road Amman Nagar East Side 2 Nd Cross 087007 R066 Palakattu Mariyamman Kovil Theru South Street 087021 R171 Palakattu Mariyamman Kovil Theru East Side 087021 R175 Ammapat Salai Pala
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_335601_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2123/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal office, Thuraiyur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A3/1481/2023 paver block road at veilan theru east mupidathi amman kovil street brammadesam
A3/1481/2023 paver block road at veilan theru east mupidathi amman kovil street brammadesam
Read moreProviding cc road in east street mariyamman kovil back side at porasakurichi panchayat
Providing cc road in east street mariyamman kovil back side at porasakurichi panchayat
Read moreProviding and laying of minipower pump at kumarasamypettai mariyamman kovil back side,mariyamman kovil street east ward 10 in dharmapuri municipality
Providing and laying of minipower pump at kumarasamypettai mariyamman kovil back side,mariyamman kovil street east ward 10 in dharmapuri municipality
Read moreproviding bt road at elayanarkuppam colony mariyamman kovil street
providing bt road at elayanarkuppam colony mariyamman kovil street
Read moreProviding bt road at edayanchathu eri karai road (035060r0741) and providing cc pavement at indra nagar oht tank near mariyamman kovil street (035060r3422), mariyamman kovil back side (035060l0295), mariyamman kovil back side 1st cross (035060r0743
Providing bt road at edayanchathu eri karai road (035060r0741) and providing cc pavement at indra nagar oht tank near mariyamman kovil street (035060r3422), mariyamman kovil back side (035060l0295), mariyamman kovil back side 1st cross (035060r0743
Read moreProviding bore well at kattupilayar kovil theru and badrakali amman kovil street ward no.7 at tharamangalam municipality.
Providing bore well at kattupilayar kovil theru and badrakali amman kovil street ward no.7 at tharamangalam municipality.
Read moreProviding bt surface at mariyamman kovil street ward 03 in tindivanam municipality
Providing bt surface at mariyamman kovil street ward 03 in tindivanam municipality
Read morePackage 29 providing formation of c.c.road at amman kovil north 1st street,amman kovil north 2nd street,amman kovil north 3rd street,nambiraja nagar street,amman kovil north street,bharani west street,bharani middle street,bharani west street,vinay
Package 29 providing formation of c.c.road at amman kovil north 1st street,amman kovil north 2nd street,amman kovil north 3rd street,nambiraja nagar street,amman kovil north street,bharani west street,bharani middle street,bharani west street,vinay
Read morePackage 53 renewal of cement concrete pavement at 1 amman kovil centre street, 2 amman kovil main street, 3 keela puthu manai street, 4 keela puthu manai 2nd cross street, 5 amman kovil 2nd street, 6 amman kovil 3rd street and 7 amman kovil small s
Package 53 renewal of cement concrete pavement at 1 amman kovil centre street, 2 amman kovil main street, 3 keela puthu manai street, 4 keela puthu manai 2nd cross street, 5 amman kovil 2nd street, 6 amman kovil 3rd street and 7 amman kovil small s
Read moreProviding cc flooring at vinayagr kovil street,chatram lane and amman kovil street in ward no.56, east zone.
Providing cc flooring at vinayagr kovil street,chatram lane and amman kovil street in ward no .56, east zone.
Read moreof your Industry type