Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Construction Of Cc Road From Kcp Dasda Road (Near Satnala School) To Umasankar Reang House Under Dasda R.D Block During The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Sh Construction Of Cc Road And 1(one) No. Cd Etc(l 0.300km).
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_57583_1 |
|
Reference Number |
206/EE/KCP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48063 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Satnala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=58569 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent construction of cc road from kn road (satnala school) to umasankar reang house under dasda r.d block during the year 2025-26/ sh construction of cc road and 1(one) no. cd etc(l-252.0 mtr).
Urgent construction of cc road from kn road (satnala school) to umasankar reang house under dasda r.d block during the year 2025-26/ sh construction of cc road and 1(one) no. cd etc(l-252.0 mtr).
Read moreDtw scheme at falgunjoypara near the land of sri bishnujoy reang under satnala adc village of dasda r.d block under w.r subdivision kanchanpur north tripura during the year 2023-24
Construction of pump house laying of pipeline and installation of pump motor including its necessary accessories 2nd call
Read moreMaintenance of modern pig breeding unit at west satnala vc under dasda r.d. block during the year 2023-24.
Maintenence
Read moreDtw scheme at rokkajoypara near the land of sri rokkajoy reang under satnala adc village of dasda r.d block under w.r sub-division, kanchanpur, north tripura during the year 2023-24
Construction of pump house, installation of pump motor including electrical accessories and laying of upvc distribution system etc.
Read moreUrgent mtc of road from kcp dasda road to kcp college road via anandamargha school during the year 2024 25. sh providing and laying c.c interlocking paver block pavement and one nos slab culvert.
Urgent mtc of road from kcp dasda road to kcp college road via anandamargha school during the year 2024 25. sh providing and laying c.c interlocking paver block pavement and one nos slab culvert.
Read moreUrgent mtc of kn road to dasda (l-13.00km) under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c drain at satnala bazar from portion 0.00km to 0.100km.
Urgent mtc of kn road to dasda (l-13.00km) under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c drain at satnala bazar from portion 0.00km to 0.100km.
Read moreUrgent mtc of kn road to dasda(l-13.00km) under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c drain at satnala bazar from portion 0.100km to 0.200km.
Urgent mtc of kn road to dasda(l-13.00km) under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c drain at satnala bazar from portion 0.100km to 0.200km.
Read moreUrgent mtc of kn road to dasda(l-13.00km) under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c drain at satnala bazar from portion 9.200km to 9.300km.
Urgent mtc of kn road to dasda(l-13.00km) under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c drain at satnala bazar from portion 9.200km to 9.300km.
Read moreUrgent mtc of road kanchanpur to dasda(l-13.00km) under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c drain at satnala bazar from portion 9.10km to 9.20km.
Urgent mtc of road kanchanpur to dasda(l-13.00km) under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c drain at satnala bazar from portion 9.10km to 9.20km.
Read moreUrgent mtc of road from dasda-anandabazar to dasda-baganpara road via sonapur under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-25
Sh wbm-2, wbm-3, carpeting, seal coat and pucca drain etc. portion from ch. 0.00km to ch. 0.350 km(l-0.350 km).
Read moreof your Industry type