Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tooth 208 70 N1120 Spares For L&T Pc450 Lc 7 Excavator,Spares For L&T Pc450 Lc 7 Excavator
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ferro Scrap Nigam Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4401133 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 22:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
TPI CASTINGS PRIVATE LIMITED
92491.75
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOTCO PARTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ITR Model : For L&T PC450 LC-7 Excavator Title : 208-70-N1120 Tooth | 05-01-2024 14:10:30 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | SATGURU CASTING COMPANY | Make : SCC Model : TOOTH 208-70-N1120 L&T PC450 LC-7 EXCAVATOR Title : TOOTH 208-70-N1120 L&T PC450 LC-7 EXCAVATOR | 05-01-2024 18:43:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TPI CASTINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TPI Model : TOOTH PNO. 208-70-N1120 for L&T PC450 Title : TOOTH PNO. 208-70-N1120 for L&T PC450 | 06-01-2024 15:28:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TOOTH PNO. 208-70-N1120 for L&T PC450 | TPI | TOOTH PNO. 208-70-N1120 for L&T PC450 | 34 | ₹ 86598.000 |
| PIN PNO. 09244-03036 for L&T PC450 | TPI | PIN PNO. 09244-03036 for L&T PC450 | 25 | ₹ 5893.750 |
Tooth 208-70-n1120 spares for l&t pc450 lc-7 excavator,spares for l&t pc450 lc-7 excavator
Read more
Procurement of tooth point for l and t komatsu pc450 lc -7 hydraulic excavator.
Procurement of tooth point for l and t komatsu pc450 lc -7 hydraulic excavator.
Read moreProcurement of tooth point of l and t komatsu pc450 hydraulic excavator.
Procurement of tooth point of l and t komatsu pc450 hydraulic excavator.
Read moreProcurement of boom cylinder seal kit for l and t komatsu pc450 lc-7 excavator.
Procurement of boom cylinder seal kit for l and t komatsu pc450 lc-7 excavator.
Read moreProcurement of spares for l and t pc450 hydraulic excavator
Procurement of spares for l and t pc450 hydraulic excavator
Read moreof your Industry type