Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Formation Of New Play Field At Tnhb C12 Road Osr In Dn199 Zone15 Package 5
|
| Description |
Formation Of New Play Field At Tnhb C12 Road Osr In Dn199 Zone15 Package 5
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_570174_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P.D.C.NO.P2/1159-5/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.86 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=681177 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2025
Expired 425 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Formation of new play field at tnhb c12 road osr land in dn199 u44 z15 package5
Formation of new play field at tnhb c12 road osr land in dn199 u44 z15 package5
Read moreNew formation of play field at narayana samy nagar 5th street osr land in dn199 u44z15
New formation of play field at narayana samy nagar 5th street osr land in dn199 u44z15
Read moreNew formation of indoor shuttle court double of size 16.76m by 18.50 m balaji nagar main road osr land in dn199 unit44 zone15
New formation of indoor shuttle court double of size 16.76m by 18.50 m balaji nagar main road osr land in dn199 unit44 zone15
Read moreFormation of new playfield at osr bharathiyar street dn 144 and formation of new playfield at osr thanthai periyar alappakkam main road play ground in dn 147 zone 11
Formation of new playfield at osr bharathiyar street dn 144 and formation of new playfield at osr thanthai periyar alappakkam main road play ground in dn 147 zone 11
Read moreFormation of park at 2nd main road ambit it osr land and prince info tech park osr land in dn 86 zone 7 proposed play field of metro park apartment osr land in dn 93 zone 7 package no2
Formation of park at 2nd main road ambit it osr land and prince info tech park osr land in dn 86 zone 7 proposed play field of metro park apartment osr land in dn 93 zone 7 package no2
Read moreFormation of new park at krishnaveni nagar osr land in dn 156 zone 12 package 3
Formation of new park at krishnaveni nagar osr land in dn 156 zone 12 package 3
Read moreFormation of play field at kamarajar school ground in villupuram municipality.
Formation of play field at kamarajar school ground in villupuram municipality.
Read moreFormation of new playfield at tnhb phase i block 5 thirty feet main road in dn 16 zone 2 package 7
Formation of new playfield at tnhb phase i block 5 thirty feet main road in dn 16 zone 2 package 7
Read moreFormation of new playfield at osr kannagi nagar 5th main road in dn 196 and formation of new playfield at naveen osr at rajiv gandhi salai semmencherry in dn 200 zone 15
Formation of new playfield at osr kannagi nagar 5th main road in dn 196 and formation of new playfield at naveen osr at rajiv gandhi salai semmencherry in dn 200 zone 15
Read moreFormation of new park at karunya nagar osr land in dn 150 zone 11
Formation of new park at karunya nagar osr land in dn 150 zone 11
Read moreof your Industry type