Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instalation Himast Street Light At Haridas Ghodake Wasti,Instalation Himast Street Light At Bhaskar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Solapur Zilla Parishad, Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4609118 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 20:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S. PATIL RO SYSTEM
295000.03
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INFOTECH E-TENDER SOLUTION | - | 16-02-2024 14:42:48 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S. PATIL RO SYSTEM | - | 18-02-2024 19:40:27 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Vedant Enterprises | - | 16-02-2024 14:01:29 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S. PATIL RO SYSTEM(MII) | Item Categories : INSTALATION HIMAST STREET LIGHT AT HARIDAS GHODAKE WASTI,INSTALATION HIMAST STREET LIGHT AT BHASKAR | 295000.03 | L1 |
| 2 | INFOTECH E-TENDER SOLUTION (MII) | Item Categories : INSTALATION HIMAST STREET LIGHT AT HARIDAS GHODAKE WASTI,INSTALATION HIMAST STREET LIGHT AT BHASKAR | 350003.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Vedant Enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : INSTALATION HIMAST STREET LIGHT AT HARIDAS GHODAKE WASTI,INSTALATION HIMAST STREET LIGHT AT BHASKAR | 400003.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| INSTALATION HIMAST STREET LIGHT AT HARIDAS GHODAKE WASTI | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 135000.000 |
| INSTALATION HIMAST STREET LIGHT AT BHASKAR BHOSALE WASTI | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 160000.000 |
| NA ONE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 0.010 |
| NA TWO | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 0.010 |
| NA THREE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 0.010 |
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreSupply of street light and electrical items to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of street light and electrical items to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreProviding and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Providing and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Read moreSupply of street light matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath varga-1 scheme channagiri taluk davanagere district
Supply of street light matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath varga-1 scheme channagiri taluk davanagere district
Read moreRepair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Repair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Read moreReplacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreProviding solar mini himast light, solar street light and led street light on existing msedc pole in premises muslim wasti at. village khali tq. gangakheddist parbhani.
Providing solar mini himast light, solar street light and led street light on existing msedc pole in premises muslim wasti at. village khali tq. gangakheddist parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type