Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Major Bridge On Duni Chakarda Patiya Chaurakund Road Mdr 57 At.Ch.3/800 Sipana River Tq.Dharni Dist.Amravati.
Description
Construction Of Major Bridge On Duni Chakarda Patiya Chaurakund Road Mdr 57 At.Ch.3/800 Sipana River Tq.Dharni Dist.Amravati.
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1005156_5
Reference
Number
ACH/128/2023-2024
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 4.87 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Dharni
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1765915

Start Date February 17, 2024 23:50
End Date
Expired 28/02/2024

Expired 922 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.