Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
98 Inches Led Display Unit, Video Conferencing Camera With Integrated Speaker
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4177799 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 23:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
SNEW COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED
Contract Value
1267594
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Ramalingam R
Ministry:
Ministry Of Coal
Department:
Materials Management
Organisation:
Nlc India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPUTER INSTRUMENTS | Make : SAMSUNG Model : 98 INCHES LED DISPLAY UNIT VIDEO CONFERENCING CAM Title : 98 INCHES LED DISPLAY UNIT, VIDEO CONFERENCING CAMERA WITH INTEGRATED SPEAKER | 26-11-2023 13:47:35 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | SNEW COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Samsung / Logitech Model : SAMSUNG QB98T and Logitech Rally bar Title : SAMSUNG QB98T and Logitech Rally bar | 27-11-2023 15:59:09 | MII | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SAMSUNG QB98T and Logitech Rally bar | Samsung / Logitech | SAMSUNG QB98T and Logitech Rally bar | 1 | ₹ 1267594.000 |