Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Wd/Dmc Fund/146/1 2/2023 24 Construction Of Cement Concrete Road In Front Of Shoib Bhai House In Pr.No.3 Deopur,Dhule.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road In Front Of Shoib Bhai House In Pr.No.3 Deopur,Dhule.
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMCD_983233_2 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/WD/DMC Fund/146/1-2/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9996 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vitabhatti In Pr.No.3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1717848 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/wd/mp fund/ 141/2-2/2025-26 construction of cement concrete road at deopur area in pr.no.3 deopur, dhule.
Construction of cement concrete road at deopur area in pr.no.3 deopur, dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/dmc fund 2024-25/71/2024-25 construction of cement concrete road in front of dollys house at sharada nagar deopur, dhule.
Dhule/dmc/wd/dmc fund 2024-25/71/2024-25 construction of cement concrete road in front of dollys house at sharada nagar deopur, dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/dmc fund 2024-25/70/2024-25 construction of compound wall for openspace at s.no.69/4 at jilha parishad colony in pr.no.2, deopur, dhule.
Construction of compound wall for openspace at s.no.69/4 at jilha parishad colony in pr.no.2, deopur, dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mla fund /94/1-1/2024-25 beautification of openspace in s.no.106 2 10 11 12 in pr.no.2, deopur, dhule.
Beautification of openspace in s.no.106 2 10 11 12 in pr.no.2, deopur, dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mla fund /111/1-1/ 2024-25 construction of chamber at various places in lala sardar nagar in pr.no.3,deopur,dhule.
Construction of chamber at various places in lala sardar nagar in pr.no.3,deopur,dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/ 151/3-3/2023-24 construction of cement concrete road from plot no.15 to shri. r.d.gandhi house at suyog nagar in pr.no.2, deopur, dhule.
Construction of cement concrete road from plot no.15 to shri. r.d.gandhi house at suyog nagar in pr.no.2, deopur, dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ mla fund/209/1-1/2023-24 construction of dahan otta at deopur samshan bhumi at dhule.
Construction of dahan otta at deopur samshan bhumi at dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/nagari dalitettar /241/2-8 /2023-24 construction of asphalt road near dr.mahajan house and hospital in pr.no.2, deopur,dhule
Construction of asphalt road near dr.mahajan house and hospital in pr.no.2, deopur,dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund/104/1-1/ 2025-26
Selection of pmc for urban transport network analysis, study and design route planning, selection of bus stops and rfp preparation for selection of ict agency for system implementation for dhule municipal corporation for pm e-bus, dhule city.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund/102/1-1/ 2025-26
Repairing of chambers at various places in dhule city
Read moreof your Industry type