Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Sakura Musafa Kudani Road (Odr) In District Fatehpur (With Five Year Maintainance)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Sakura Musafa Kudani Road (Odr) In District Fatehpur (With Five Year Maintainance)
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Allahabad Zone PWD Allahabad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEALD_989746_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2983/95C/etendering/P.F.C/2024 Dt 06.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 19.56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FATEHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1747107 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 598 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of bakewar to karbigwan via musafa road (odr) in district fatehpur (with five year maintainance)
Widening and strengthening of bakewar to karbigwan via musafa road (odr) in district fatehpur (with five year maintainance)
Read moreWidening and strengthining of bindki fatehpur road (odr) in district fatehpur (with five year maintainance).
Widening and strengthining of bindki fatehpur road (odr) in district fatehpur (with five year maintainance).
Read moreWork for shifting of line during road widening from sakura-musafa-kudni under edd bindki, fatehpur
Work for shifting of line during road widening from sakura-musafa-kudni under edd bindki, fatehpur
Read moreWidening and strengthening of asothar jarauli ramnagar kauhan road (odr) in district fatehpur (with five year maintenance)
Widening and strengthening of asothar jarauli ramnagar kauhan road (odr) in district fatehpur (with five year maintenance)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kalimitti-fatehpur 84- dabauli- shivrajpur odr
Widening and strengthening of kalimitti-fatehpur 84- dabauli- shivrajpur odr ch. 2.270 to 17.250 (length 14.980km)
Read moreWidening and strengthining of fatanpur beerapur road (odr) in district pratapgarh (with five year maintainance)
Widening and strengthining of fatanpur beerapur road (odr) in district pratapgarh (with five year maintainance)
Read moreWidening and strengthining of udaiyadeeh-prithviganj (odr) road in district pratapgarh (with five year maintainance)
Widening and strengthining of udaiyadeeh-prithviganj (odr) road in district pratapgarh (with five year maintainance)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of khejuri maniyar road. (odr) (including five year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening work of khejuri maniyar road. (odr) (including five year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of khejuri maniyar road. (odr) (including five year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening work of khejuri maniyar road. (odr) (including five year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of fatehpur dalmau road (odr) ch 0.000 to 12.400 in distt-fatehpur
Widening and strengthening of fatehpur dalmau road (odr) ch 0.000 to 12.400 in distt-fatehpur
Read moreof your Industry type