Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing 30 Nos. Decorative Light With 4 Mtr. Gi Pole At Ward No. 41 Agrasen Park Under Nagar Ngam J
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Nigam Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4562762 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 21:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Garden Group
665058
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARVA ASSOCIATES | Make : As per BID Model : Providing 30Nos. Decorative Light with 4Mtr. GI Po Title : Providing 30Nos. Decorative Light with 4Mtr. GI Pole at Ward NO. 41 Agrasen Park under Nagar Ngam Jh | 10-02-2024 19:55:59 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | Garden Group | Make : As per Specification Model : Providing 30Nos. Decorative Light with 4Mtr. GI Po Title : Providing 30Nos. Decorative Light with 4Mtr. GI Pole at Ward NO. 41 Agrasen Park under Nagar Ngam Jh | 10-02-2024 19:36:47 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | TRADING ENGINEERS | Make : BRANDED Model : Providing 30Nos. Decorative Light with 4Mtr. GI Po Title : Providing 30Nos. Decorative Light with 4Mtr. GI Pole at Ward NO. 41 Agrasen Park under Nagar Ngam Jh | 10-02-2024 11:40:41 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Garden Group | Item Categories : Providing 30Nos. Decorative Light with 4Mtr. GI Pole at Ward NO. 41 Agrasen Park under Nagar Ngam J | 665058.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARVA ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Providing 30Nos. Decorative Light with 4Mtr. GI Pole at Ward NO. 41 Agrasen Park under Nagar Ngam J | 667768.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TRADING ENGINEERS | Item Categories : Providing 30Nos. Decorative Light with 4Mtr. GI Pole at Ward NO. 41 Agrasen Park under Nagar Ngam J | 670138.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Providing 30Nos. Decorative Light with 4Mtr. GI Pole at Ward NO. 41 Agrasen Park under Nagar Ngam Jh | As per Specification | Providing 30Nos. Decorative Light with 4Mtr. GI Po | 1 | ₹ 665058.000 |
Providing 40nos. decorative light with 4mtr. gi pole at ward no. 41 kargil park under nagar ngam jh
Read more
Providing 40nos. decorative light with 4mtr. gi pole at ward no. 31 park under nagar ngam jhansi
Read more
Providing 60nos. decorative light with 4mtr. gi pole at ward no. 13 marai mata mandir park under na
Read more
Providing 45nos. decorative light with 4mtr. gi pole at ward no. 33 om shanti nagar under nagar nig
Read more
Providing doom light with 4mtr gi pole in park at om shanti nagar colony ward no. 33 under nagar ni
Read more
Sitc of decorative pole at traffic island j j flyover in e ward
Sitc of decorative pole at traffic island jj flyover in e ward
Read moreInstallation of decorative light pole in bhoiwada park
Installation of decorative light pole in bhoiwada park
Read moreInstallation of decorative pole at ambedkar park rampur
Installation of decorative pole at ambedkar park rampur
Read moreof your Industry type