Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Repair Of Road From Barkathal New Market To Barkathal Tsr Camp ( L 1.25 Km) During The Year 2025 26/ Sh Unlined Surface Drains, Carpeting, Cd, Etc. Complete
|
| Description |
Periodical Repair Of Road From Barkathal New Market To Barkathal Tsr Camp ( L 1.25 Km) During The Year 2025 26/ Sh Unlined Surface Drains, Carpeting, Cd, Etc. Complete
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_61285_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/DNIT/EE/MNP/PWD(R n B)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48473 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mohanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=62331 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical repair of road from tulsiram para to radha nagar tsr camp ( l- 1.2 km) during the year 2025-26/ sh unlined surface drains, patch repair, carpeting, etc. complete.
Periodical repair of road from tulsiram para to radha nagar tsr camp ( l- 1.2 km) during the year 2025-26/ sh unlined surface drains, patch repair, carpeting, etc. complete.
Read moreUrgent repair of pwd road from kutna to tsr camp ( l- 2.50 km) during the year 2024-25/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, jungle clearance, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.0 km to 2.50 km.
Urgent repair of pwd road from kutna to tsr camp ( l- 2.50 km) during the year 2024-25/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, jungle clearance, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.0 km to 2.50 km.
Read morePeriodical repair of road from sachindra debbarma house to faribari ( l- 0.7 km) during the year 2025-26/ sh unlined surface drains, wbm-3, patch repair, carpeting, etc. complete.
Periodical repair of road from sachindra debbarma house to faribari ( l- 0.7 km) during the year 2025-26/ sh unlined surface drains, wbm-3, patch repair, carpeting, etc. complete.
Read morePeriodical renewal of road from gairing para to sanitala bazar (l- 1.78 km)/ sh carpeting, patch repairing, patch soling , unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 0.0 km to 1.780 km.excluding
Periodical renewal of road from gairing para to sanitala bazar (l- 1.78 km)/ sh carpeting, patch repairing, patch soling , unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 0.0 km to 1.780 km.excluding
Read morePeriodical renewal of pwd road from katacherra to daigya (l-1.353km) during the year 2023-24/sh patch wbm-3,carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.00kmto1.353km/gr-i.
Periodical renewal of pwd road from katacherra to daigya (l-1.353km) during the year 2023-24/sh patch wbm-3,carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.00kmto1.353km/gr-i.
Read morePeriodical repair of pwd road from radhanagar to dumrakaridok(l-1.20km) during the year 2025-26/sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.00km to 1.20km.
Periodical repair of pwd road from radhanagar to dumrakaridok(l-1.20km) during the year 2025-26/sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.00km to 1.20km.
Read morePeriodical mtc. of roads charilam grabank to sepahijala under bishramgaj sub-division, sepahijala tripura during the year 2024-25/sh-groting, patch carpeting, tack coat, seal coal, jungle cutting, unlined drains etc
Periodical mtc. of roads charilam grabank to sepahijala under bishramgaj sub-division, sepahijala tripura during the year 2024-25/sh-groting, patch carpeting, tack coat, seal coal, jungle cutting, unlined drains etc,
Read moreCd vent clearance, unlined drains and nala training from km.112.800 to 127.160 on nh-63 ankola-gooty section.
Cd vent clearance, unlined drains and nala training from km.112.800 to 127.160 on nh-63 ankola-gooty section.
Read morePeriodical renewal of pwd road from katacherra to daigya (l-1.353km) during the year 2023-24/sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 1.353km to 2.744km/gr-ii.
Periodical renewal of pwd road from katacherra to daigya (l-1.353km) during the year 2023-24/sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 1.353km to 2.744km/gr-ii.
Read morePeriodical renewal of pwd road from hezamara to gairing para (l-2.10km) during the year 2024-25/sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch from 0.00km to 1.10km./gr-i
Periodical renewal of pwd road from hezamara to gairing para (l-2.10km) during the year 2024-25/sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch from 0.00km to 1.10km./gr-i
Read moreof your Industry type