Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Housekeeping Of Plants, General Areas And Miscellaneous Works At Prafpul, S60 To S62 And Spf At South Site, Barc, Mumbai400085
|
| Description |
Housekeeping Of Plants, General Areas And Miscellaneous Works At Prafpul, S60 To S62 And Spf At South Site, Barc, Mumbai400085
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_BARC_773287_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BARC/HUES/RC-251/23/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HLUESS office RLG BARC Trombay |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Internal painting and pvc flooring of various laboratories and service areas of prafpul, shed s62 and spf building at south site, barc, trombay, mumbai 400085.
Internal painting and pvc flooring of various laboratories and service areas of prafpul, shed s62 and spf building at south site, barc, trombay, mumbai 400085.
Read moreUpgradation of infrastructure of rcl facility office areas at shed s60 to s62, south site, barc, trombay, mumbai 400085
Upgradation of infrastructure of rcl facility office areas at shed s60 to s62, south site, barc, trombay, mumbai 400085
Read moreRefurbishing of conference rooms at prafpul 1, 2 and spf, barc, trombay, mumbai 85
Refurbishing of conference rooms at prafpul 1,2 and spf, barc, trombay, mumbai 85
Read moreExternal painting with structural repairs and miscellaneous civil works of prafpul ii and spf building at south site, barc, trombay, mumbai 400085
External painting with structural repairs and miscellaneous civil works of prafpul ii and spf building at south site, barc, trombay, mumbai 400085
Read moreChemical based waterproofing of terraces of facilities at prafpul and spf buildings, south site, barc, mumbai 400085
Chemical based waterproofing of terraces of facilities at prafpul and spf buildings, south site, barc, mumbai 400085
Read morePreventive maintenance of equipment of low side ventilation system and other miscellaneous work at rlg, barc, mumbai400085
Preventive maintenance of equipment of low side ventilation system and other miscellaneous work at rlg, barc, mumbai 400085
Read moreServicing of pumps, blowers, split air conditioner, fcu and associates at prafpul, s-61 and spf at barc, trombay, mumbai 400085
Servicing of pumps, blowers, split air conditioner, fcu and associates at prafpul, s-61 and spf at barc, trombay, mumbai 400085
Read moreConstruction of temporary storage sheds and miscellaneous civil works at shed s60, south site, barc, trombay, mumbai 400085
Construction of temporary storage sheds and miscellaneous civil works at shed s60, south site, barc, trombay, mumbai 400085
Read moreHousekeeping jobs, miscellaneous civil works and monsoon maintenance jobs at rlg building, barc, mumbai-400085.
Housekeeping jobs, miscellaneous civil works and monsoon maintenance jobs at rlg building, barc, mumbai-400085.
Read moreof your Industry type