Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Gadda Stand Parkings In Front Of Kapurthala Sultanpur Lodhi Road In Ngm Kapurthala Mc And Distt Kapurthala.
|
| Description |
Repair Of Gadda Stand Parkings In Front Of Kapurthala Sultanpur Lodhi Road In Ngm Kapurthala Mc And Distt Kapurthala.
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DOA_163202_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KPT-2026-020A |
| Tender Fee | 12383 |
| EMD | 1.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kapurthala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=330628 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2026
Expired 166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of gadda stand parkings in front of kapurthala sultanpu lodhi road in ngm kapurthala mc and distt kapurthala.
Repair of gadda stand parkings in front of kapurthala sultanpu lodhi road in ngm kapurthala mc and distt kapurthala.
Read moreTender for providing and laying water supply in ngm sultanpur lodhi mc sultanpur lodhi distt kapurthala.
Tender for providing and laying water supply in ngm sultanpur lodhi mc sultanpur lodhi distt kapurthala.
Read moreConstruction of c.c flooring on existing db apf in ngm sultanpur lodhi distt kapurthala
Construction of c.c flooring on existing db apf in ngm sultanpur lodhi distt kapurthala
Read moreAnnual maintenance of public health services year 2026-27 time 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027 ngm sultanpur lodhi mc sultanpur lodhi distt kapurthala
Annual maintenance of public health services year 2026-27 time 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027 in ngm sultanpur lodhi mc sultanpur lodhi distt kapurthala
Read moreRenovation of civil veterinary hospital sultanpur lodhi, block-sultanpur lodhi, distt. kapurthala.
Renovation of civil veterinary hospital sultanpur lodhi, block-sultanpur lodhi, distt. kapurthala.
Read moreConstruction of approach road from farid sarai to 4 mld stp at sultanpur lodhi km 0.00 to 0.880 in mc sultanpur lodhi district kapurthala
Construction of approach road from farid sarai to 4 mld stp at sultanpur lodhi km 0.00 to 0.880 in mc sultanpur lodhi district kapurthala
Read moreRoad sweeping by mechanical sweepers in mc sultanpur lodhi
Road sweeping by mechanical sweepers in mc sultanpur lodhi
Read moreDevelopment of playgrounds in various villages of block sultanpur lodhi, distt. kapurthala.
Development of playgrounds in various villages of block sultanpur lodhi, distt. kapurthala.
Read moreConstruction of horse shed at village kamalpur, block-sultanpur lodhi, distt kapurthala. construction of horse shed at village kamalpur, block-sultanpur lodhi, distt kapurthala.
Construction of horse shed at village kamalpur, block-sultanpur lodhi, distt kapurthala.
Read moreTender for construction of hollow boundary wall and 2 no. steel gate, repair of existing apf no. 1,2, 3 and reconstruction of db apf near shamshanghat after dismentling of existing apf in ngm sultanpur lodhi, mc sultanpur lodhi distt kapurthala.
Tender for construction of hollow boundary wall and 2 no. steel gate, repair of existing apf no. 1,2, 3 and reconstruction of db apf near shamshanghat after dismentling of existing apf in ngm sultanpur lodhi, mc sultanpur lodhi distt kapurthala.
Read moreof your Industry type