Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Block Deoghar/90mtr Gr 11
|
| Description |
Const. Of 125 / 115 Mm Dia 70.00/90.00 Mtrs Extra Deep Dt With India Mark Ii (Is 15500 Part 22/2004) Hand Pump With 32 Mm Dia Medium Class Riser Pipe By Truck Mounted Dth Rig Machine With 125mm Dia Blue Casing Upvc Pipe Under Dw S Div Deoghar
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_DWSD_78628_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/DWSD/DEO(DT)/2023-24 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE DW and S Division, Deoghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 11-b (rohtas block 11-b)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 11-b (rohtas block 11-b)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 3c block- 11
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 3c block- 11
Read moreGeneral stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreDiversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreProcurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 10 (rohtas block 10)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 10 (rohtas block 10)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 01 (rohtas block 01)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 01 (rohtas block 01)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 02 (rohtas block 02)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 02 (rohtas block 02)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 06 (rohtas block 06)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 06 (rohtas block 06)
Read moreof your Industry type