Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Triennial Contract For Deputation M/S Toshiba Transformer Expert To Supervise Major Breakdown In Toshiba Transformers At Ntpc Khargone.
|
| Description |
Triennial Contract For Deputation M/S Toshiba Transformer Expert To Supervise Major Breakdown In Toshiba Transformers At Ntpc Khargone.
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NTPC_95420_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900299239 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHARGONE STPP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=98637 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2025
Expired 474 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Biennial contract for deputation of bhel service expert for supervision of overhauling/breakdown maintenance of bhel make ht motors at ntpc khargone.
Biennial contract for deputation of bhel service expert for supervision of overhauling/breakdown maintenance of bhel make ht motors at ntpc khargone.
Read moreDeputation of bhel expert for work supervision in transformers at ntpckaniha
Deputation of bhel expert for work supervision in transformers at ntpckaniha
Read moreDeputation of bhel expert for work supervision in transformers at ntpc
Deputation of bhel expert for work supervision in transformers at ntpcnorth karanpura.
Read moreDeputation of bhel expert for work supervision in transformers at ntpc telangana.
Deputation of bhel expert for work supervision in transformers at ntpc telangana.
Read moreDeputation of ngef expert for oltc oh work supervision in transformers at ntpc dadri.
Deputation of ngef expert for oltc oh work supervision in transformers at ntpc dadri.
Read moreAssets insurance service - mbd insurance for toshiba make transformer; mbd (machinery breakdown) co
Read more
Deputation of expert for overhauling and breakdown jobs of lp bypasssystem installed at stage-ii ntpc barauni
Deputation of expert for overhauling and breakdown jobs of lp bypasssystem installed at stage-ii ntpc barauni
Read moreCarrying out filtration of transformer oil for below mentioned transformers for improving breakdown
Read more
Deputation of bhel transformer expert for checking of bhel make 132/33kv, 40/50mva transformer at ss-61 of haldia refinery
Deputation of bhel transformer expert for checking of bhel make 132/33kv, 40/50mva transformer at ss-61 of haldia refinery
Read moreAnnual contract for deputation of weg service expert forsupervision/assistance during overhauling/breakdown maintenance of wegmake ht motors at ntpc lara
Annual contract for deputation of weg service expert forsupervision/assistance during overhauling/breakdown maintenance of wegmake ht motors at ntpc lara
Read moreof your Industry type