Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan2024 25 Proj.No.393/25 Inter Lock Paving On Emmanuel Assan Road Ward 10
Description
Annual Plan2024 25 Proj.No.393/25 Inter Lock Paving On Emmanuel Assan Road Ward 10
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_712613_1
Reference
Number
8/2024-25/AE/LSGD/MKR
Tender Fee 710
EMD 3847
Tender Value -
Place MOOKKANOOR GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1121423

Start Date December 05, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 12/12/2024

Expired 627 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.