Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Emergent Rcc Lining Of Tenu Bokaro Canal 200 Feet (60.00 M) Left Side From Ch. 319.00 To 321.00 Under Tenughat Dam Division, Tenughat.
Description
Emergent Rcc Lining Of Tenu Bokaro Canal 200 Feet (60.00 M) Left Side From Ch. 319.00 To 321.00 Under Tenughat Dam Division, Tenughat.
Organisation WRD EinC Major-Med n Minor | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_WRD_92420_1
Reference
Number
WRD/TDDivisionTenughat /F2-07/2024-25 (Gr-14)
Tender Fee 1250
EMD 15900
Tender Value -
Place Tenughat
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=124593

Start Date September 09, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 18/09/2024

Expired 712 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.