Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stln X4112800 Door Lock Rh,Stln X7446400 Door Lock Lh,Stln X7803800 Regulator Assy Rh,Stln X7803900
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5534091 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 663 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.R ENTERPRISES | - | 07-11-2024 13:45:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M-TECH ENTERPRISES | - | 07-11-2024 16:15:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Vishvakarma Motor Garrage | - | 07-11-2024 17:04:27 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vishvakarma Motor Garrage(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STLN X4112800 DOOR LOCK RH,STLN X7446400 DOOR LOCK LH,STLN X7803800 REGULATOR ASSY RH,STLN X7803900 | 54301.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A.R ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STLN X4112800 DOOR LOCK RH,STLN X7446400 DOOR LOCK LH,STLN X7803800 REGULATOR ASSY RH,STLN X7803900 | 64166.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M-TECH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STLN X4112800 DOOR LOCK RH,STLN X7446400 DOOR LOCK LH,STLN X7803800 REGULATOR ASSY RH,STLN X7803900 | 74839.00 | L3 |