Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Liquid Nitrogen Containere 40 Ltr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5416992 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 23:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galaxy Lab Instrument | Make : MVE BIOLOGICAL SOLUTION Model : XC 47/11-10 Title : LIQUID NITROGEN CONTAINERE 40 LTR | 16-10-2024 14:47:41 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | R.S. Equipments | Make : INOXCVA Model : IX-47 Title : LIQUID NITROGEN CONTAINERE 40 LTR | 03-10-2024 12:57:32 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | S. K. ENTERPRISES | Make : Cryoseal Model : IX-47 Title : LIQUID NITROGEN CONTAINERE 40 LTR | 14-10-2024 18:49:57 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | TEC PHARMA SYSTEMS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : YDS-47-127 Title : LIQUID NITROGEN CONTAINERE 40 LTR | 17-10-2024 16:31:24 | MII | Qualified |
Supply of liquid caustic soda lye through tanker to mega dairy, chimul for the period of one year
Supply of liquid caustic soda lye through tanker to mega dairy, chimul for the period of one year
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreResurvey of nalkuru block in devachala village reserved forest with its boundary length measuring approximately 17 40 km in subramanya range mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of nalkuru block in devachala village reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 17.40 km in subramanya range, mangalore division, during 2026-27
Read moreEstablishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Read more3 ltr, 33 ltr liquid nitrogen storage container, 50 ltr liquid nitrogen transport container, 33 ltr small semen storage container and 47 ltr jumbo semen storage container
Supply of 3 ltr, 33 ltr liquid nitrogen storage container, 50 ltr liquid nitrogen transport container, 33 ltr small semen storage container and 47 ltr jumbo semen storage container
Read moreof your Industry type