Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Panachayat Office Building At Thandavarayapuram Panchayat. Attur Block At Salem District Agamt Ii 2023 2024 Work No.3/2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Panachayat Office Building At Thandavarayapuram Panchayat. Attur Block At Salem District Agamt Ii 2023 2024 Work No.3/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_346103_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.750/2023/T1-W.No-3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 32000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO Office Attur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreLicense for operating money exchange counters (3 nos.) at new integrated terminal building, goa international airport, dabolim
License for operating money exchange counters (3 nos.) at new integrated terminal building, goa international airport, dabolim
Read moreConstruction work of a new office building at plot no.154 in r.s. no. 149/1,2a/1,2,5,6 within the limits of tmc annigeri.
Construction work of a new office building at plot no.154 in r.s. no. 149/1,2a/1,2,5,6 within the limits of tmc annigeri.
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at devarahipparagi, vijayapura district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 11b
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at devarahipparagi, vijayapura district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 11b
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kembhavi, yadgiri district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 13
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kembhavi, yadgiri district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 13
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kotturu, vijayanagara district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10c
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kotturu, vijayanagara district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10c
Read moreConstruction of new panachayat office building at thennangudipalayam panchayat. attur block at salem district agamt ii 2023-2024 work no.2/2023-24
Construction of new panachayat office building at thennangudipalayam panchayat. attur block at salem district agamt ii 2023-2024 work no.2/2023-24
Read moreAgamt-ii-2023-2024 work no.3/2023-24 providing cement concrete road in thandavarayapuram south side at thandavarayapuram panchayat attur block at salem district
Agamt-ii-2023-2024 work no.3/2023-24 providing cement concrete road in thandavarayapuram south side at thandavarayapuram panchayat attur block at salem district
Read moreConstruction of milk products cooperative society building at thandavarayapuram panchayat attur block at salem district mplad 2023-24
Construction of milk products cooperative society building at thandavarayapuram panchayat attur block at salem district mplad 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type