Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ball Joint For Ssl,Rubber Mat For Ssl,Rubber Bush Cabin For Ssl,Element Hyd Filter For Ssl,Quick Co
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4613711 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 17:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRIJ MACHINES INDIA | - | 10-02-2024 15:19:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JIG CLAMPS | - | 10-02-2024 14:22:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S.H.ENTERPRISE | - | 16-02-2024 13:39:22 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JIG CLAMPS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : BALL JOINT FOR SSL,RUBBER MAT FOR SSL,RUBBER BUSH CABIN FOR SSL,ELEMENT HYD FILTER FOR SSL,QUICK CO | 144658.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S.H.ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : BALL JOINT FOR SSL,RUBBER MAT FOR SSL,RUBBER BUSH CABIN FOR SSL,ELEMENT HYD FILTER FOR SSL,QUICK CO | 158496.68 | L2 |
| 3 | BRIJ MACHINES INDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : BALL JOINT FOR SSL,RUBBER MAT FOR SSL,RUBBER BUSH CABIN FOR SSL,ELEMENT HYD FILTER FOR SSL,QUICK CO | 171069.22 | L3 |