Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Augmentation Of 2 Nos 33 Kv Feeder From Salt Lake Ais 132 Kv Sub Station To Src Sub Station
Description
Augmentation Of 2 Nos 33 Kv Feeder By Laying Of 33 Kv Grade 3 Single Core 1000 Sq Mm Al Xlpe Cable Replacing Single 3 Core 400 Sq Mm Xlpe Cable From Salt Lake Ais 132 Kv Sub Station To Src 33/11 Kv Sub Station (Route Length 500 M) Under Bnd I
Organisation WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_WBSED_804587_1
Reference
Number
BNDD-I/E-Tender/2024-2025/1699
Tender Fee 0
EMD 38989
Tender Value -
Place AIS 132KV Sub-Stn to SRC 33/11 KV Sub-Stn
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1787362

Start Date January 27, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 10/02/2025

Expired 571 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.