Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Schedule1 100229513 M9430522808 Feroz Gandhi Unchahar Stps,Schedule2 100229513 M9430822880 Fe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4100619 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 17:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
RAMCO INSTRUMENTS
111300
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALTOP INDUSTRIES LTD | Make : ALTOP Model : APG 1001-A Title : ALTOP Pressure Gauge Bottom Connection Direct Mounting | 04-11-2023 14:58:27 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | Pressure and Temperature Control Instruments Company | Make : PTCI HEATGAUGE Model : PG150 Title : Pressure Gauge | 06-11-2023 12:15:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | RAMCO INSTRUMENTS | Make : Ramco Model : M9430522808 Title : Schedule1_ 100229513_ M9430522808_ Feroz Gandhi Unchahar Stps | 03-11-2023 11:11:43 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Schedule2_ 100229513_ M9430822880_ Feroz Gandhi Unchahar Stps | Ramco | M9430822880 | 60 | ₹ 63600.000 |
| Schedule1_ 100229513_ M9430522808_ Feroz Gandhi Unchahar Stps | Ramco | M9430522808 | 15 | ₹ 14100.000 |
| Schedule3_ 100229513_ M9430671188_ Feroz Gandhi Unchahar Stps | Ramco | M9430671188 | 35 | ₹ 33600.000 |
Procurement of 3000 kl ldo for feroz gandhi unchahar stps
Procurement of 3000 kl ldo for feroz gandhi unchahar stps
Read moreProcurement of 3000 kl ldo for feroz gandhi unchahar stps
Procurement of 3000 kl ldo for feroz gandhi unchahar stps
Read moreProcurement of wagon tippler spares for feroz gandhi unchahar stps
Procurement of wagon tippler spares for feroz gandhi unchahar stps
Read moreProcurement of centrifugal brake for bbd 4760 mills ntpc feroz gandhi unchahar stps
Procurement of centrifugal brake for bbd 4760 mills ntpc feroz gandhi unchahar stps
Read moreRihand superthermal power,feroz gandhi unchahar stps,dadri thermal power project,korba super therma
Read more
Procurement of copes vulcan pneumatic actuator for stage-ii units for ntpc feroz gandhi unchahar stps
Procurement of copes vulcan pneumatic actuator for stage-ii units for ntpc feroz gandhi unchahar stps
Read moreSchedule1_ 700074054_ item10_ m6600001000_ package air conditioner for ntpc unchahar,schedule2_ 700
Read more
Procurement of spares for ht breakers for stage4 ash slurry pump house3.3kv swgr ntpc feroz gandhi unchahar stps
Procurement of spares for ht breakers for stage4 ash slurry pump house3.3kv swgr ntpc feroz gandhi unchahar stps
Read moreof your Industry type