Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
The Killing Of Osama Bin Laden,Learned Optimism How To Change Your Mind And Your Life,Where China M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3584693 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 18, 2023 15:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MODERN ENTERPRISES | - | 21-06-2023 21:33:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SHANKAR STORES | - | 21-06-2023 21:23:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES | - | 01-07-2023 10:12:48 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : The Killing of Osama Bin Laden,Learned Optimism How to Change Your Mind and Your Life,Where China M | 3906.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHANKAR STORES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : The Killing of Osama Bin Laden,Learned Optimism How to Change Your Mind and Your Life,Where China M | 8400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MODERN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : The Killing of Osama Bin Laden,Learned Optimism How to Change Your Mind and Your Life,Where China M | 9600.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type