Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For The Testing Work Of 400,220 And 132 Kv Circuit Breaker At 400 And 220 Kv S/S Azamgarh Under Electy. 400 Kv S/S Division Azamgarh.
|
| Description |
For The Testing Work Of 400,220 And 132 Kv Circuit Breaker At 400 And 220 Kv S/S Azamgarh Under Electy. 400 Kv S/S Division Azamgarh.
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1059151_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/AETC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AZAMGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1928392 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For the work of 400,220 and 132kv circuit breaker at 400 and 220kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400kv s/s division azamgarh.
For the work of 400,220 and 132kv circuit breaker at 400 and 220kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400kv s/s division azamgarh.
Read moreFor the work of testing of 400kv and 132kv circuit breaker at 400/132kv s/s kasara- mau under electy. 400kv s/s division kasara-mau.
For the work of testing of 400kv and 132kv circuit breaker at 400/132kv s/s kasara- mau under electy. 400kv s/s division kasara-mau.
Read morePlantation of trees saplings at 400 kv and 220kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400kv s/s division, azamgarh
Plantation of trees saplings at 400 kv and 220kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400kv s/s division, azamgarh
Read moreWork for tan delta testing of 500mva an 160mva transformer at 400kv and 220kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400kv s/s division azamgarh.
Work for tan delta testing of 500mva an 160mva transformer at 400kv and 220kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400kv s/s division azamgarh.
Read moreReplacement of old and damaged jack bus bar at 220kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400kv s/s division, azamgarh
Replacement of old and damaged jack bus bar at 220kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400kv s/s division, azamgarh
Read moreCarriage, dismantaling and erection of 400kv cb from 400kv s/s azamgarh to 400kv s/s kasara-mau at 400/132kv s/s kasara-mau under electy. 400kv s/s division kasara-mau.
Carriage, dismantaling and erection of 400kv cb from 400kv s/s azamgarh to 400kv s/s kasara-mau at 400/132kv s/s kasara-mau under electy. 400kv s/s division kasara-mau.
Read moreCarriage, dismantaling and erection of 400kv cb from 400kv s/s azamgarh to 400kv s/s kasara-mau at 400/132kv s/s kasara-mau under electy. 400kv s/s division, kasara-mau.
Carriage, dismantaling and erection of 400kv cb from 400kv s/s azamgarh to 400kv s/s kasara-mau at 400/132kv s/s kasara-mau under electy. 400kv s/s division, kasara-mau.
Read moreReplacement of 132kv main bus-ii from single tarantula to twin moose conductor and diffrent jack buses at 220kv s/s azamgarh under electy.400kv s/s division, azamgarh.
Replacement of 132kv main bus-ii from single tarantula to twin moose conductor and diffrent jack buses at 220kv s/s azamgarh under electy.400kv s/s division, azamgarh.
Read moreFor the work of pre-engineering works surevey of 220kv double circuit 220kv s/s hafizpur-azamgarh to 132kv s/s atraulia line for the construction and upgradation of 132kv s/s atraulia to 220kv gis atraulia under electy. trans. division, azamgarh.
For the work of pre-engineering works surevey of 220kv double circuit 220kv s/s hafizpur-azamgarh to 132kv s/s atraulia line for the construction and upgradation of 132kv s/s atraulia to 220kv gis atraulia under electy. trans. division, azamgarh.
Read moreSupply of hardware fittings for maintenance of 400kv s/s azamagrh under electy. 400kv s/s division, azamgarh
Supply of hardware fittings for maintenance of 400kv s/s azamagrh under electy. 400kv s/s division, azamgarh
Read moreof your Industry type