Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mannarkkad Block Panchayath Pro No.214/2024 25 Nellikkunn Thalav Thode Protection Kottoppadam Gp
|
| Description |
Mannarkkad Block Panchayath Pro No 214/2024 25 Nellikkunn Thalav Thode Protection Kottoppadam Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_769650_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2025-26/AE/LSGD/MKD |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10585 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannarkkad Block Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1255633 |
| Start Date | June 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2025
Expired 427 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no-124/2024-25 kornakkunnu thode protection-kanjirapuzha gp
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no-124/2024-25 kornakkunnu thode protection-kanjirapuzha gp
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no-34/2024-25 chengal kalam colony thode protection-thenkara gp
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no-34/2024-25 chengal kalam colony thode protection-thenkara gp
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro.no- 3/2024-25 kalladi school thode protection kumaramputhur gp multiyear
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro.no- 3/2024-25 kalladi school thode protection kumaramputhur gp multiyear
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath kanjiram kunnu colony road concrete kottoppadam gp pro no 112
Mannarkkad block panchayath kanjiram kunnu colony road concrete kottoppadam gp pro no 112
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no 92/2024-25 thiruvizhamkunn muriyankanni road renovation multi year-kottoppadam gp
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no 92/2024-25 thiruvizhamkunn muriyankanni road renovation multi year-kottoppadam gp
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.122 mambokku thodu protection
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.122 mambokku thodu protection
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 2024-2025, poonthalpadam thodu protection-pro no-244/2024-25,ward-15 kara,alanallur grama panchayath
Mannarkkad block panchayath 2024-2025, poonthalpadam thodu protection-pro no-244/2024-25,ward-15 kara,alanallur grama panchayath
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no-90/2024-25 chirakkadpadi ambazhakkode road renovation-kanjirapuzha gp
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no-90/2024-25 chirakkadpadi ambazhakkode road renovation-kanjirapuzha gp
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.126/25 maleriam thodu protection
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.126/25 maleriam thodu protection
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 2024-25 pro no.74/2024-25maruthakkad st colony anganvadi poortheekaranam kumaramputhur gp
Mannarkkad block panchayath 2024-25 pro no.74/2024-25maruthakkad st colony anganvadi poortheekaranam kumaramputhur gp
Read moreof your Industry type