Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Sub Marceble With Re At Hurkuchia Near House Of Jhareswar Patra, Jl 160, Plot 293
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Sub Marceble With Re At Hurkuchia Near House Of Jhareswar Patra, Jl 160, Plot 293
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_718970_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-02/2024-25, MEMO- 38/DGP/15TH CFC-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hurkuchia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1582181 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cfc pucca drain at tengramari sansad from gobinda patra to jhareswar jana jl no 235 plot no
Cfc pucca drain at tengramari sansad from gobinda patra to jhareswar jana jl no 235 plot no
Read moreSin king tubewell near h/o jhareswar patra samsad 14
Sin king tubewell near h/o jhareswar patra samsad 14
Read moreInstallation of solar street light near patra para submersible pump at tarachandbar jl- 205, plot- 379, id- 115257814
Installation of solar street light near patra para submersible pump at tarachandbar jl- 205, plot- 379, id- 115257814
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at jl no. 341, plot no. 364, jl no. 341, plot no.659, jl no.246, plot no.152, jl no.241, plot no.154/170, jl no.241, plot no. 154/195, jl no.241, plot no.185, jl no. 245, plot no.130, jl no.245, plot no.160, jl no.2
Installation of solar light
Read moreSubmersible pump at jugisole near jhareswar das house jl no 260 id 94563206
Submersible pump at jugisole near jhareswar das house jl no 260 id 94563206
Read moreSinking of submersible with re including stand and soak pit near rabin patra house at gopimohanbar 5 jl 81 plot 259, id- 109761710
Sinking of submersible with re including stand and soak pit near rabin patra house at gopimohanbar 5 jl 81 plot 259, id- 109761710
Read moreConstruction tiles pilling from 177/1564 to plot no 182 near subhasis patra at gonara west,jl-187,plot-177/1564,182
Construction tiles pilling from 177/1564 to plot no 182 near subhasis patra at gonara west,jl-187,plot-177/1564,182
Read moreConstruction of tiles pilling from 177 /1564 to plot no 182 near subhasis patra at gonara west. jl-187,plot 177/1564,182
Construction of tiles pilling from 177 /1564 to plot no 182 near subhasis patra at gonara west. jl-187,plot 177/1564,182
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near house of chittaranjan patra at dakshin tentultala, jl no - 161, plot no - 210
Installation of submersible pump near house of chittaranjan patra at dakshin tentultala, jl no - 161, plot no - 210
Read moreInstallation of solar submerssible pump with tank pipe line near jhareswar maity house
Installation of solar submerssible pump with tank pipe line near jhareswar maity house&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type