Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kit Kat 200 Amp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4605093 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 22:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MEMENTO SOLUTIONS LLP
32040
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAN TRADERS | Make : NA Model : KIT KAT Title : KIT KAT | 23-02-2024 15:22:30 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | MEMENTO SOLUTIONS LLP | Make : NA Model : KIT KAT Title : KIT KAT | 23-02-2024 16:23:13 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | S.K. METALS | Make : NA Model : KIT KAT Title : KIT KAT | 23-02-2024 16:35:14 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEMENTO SOLUTIONS LLP | Item Categories : KIT KAT 200 AMP | 32040.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AMAN TRADERS | Item Categories : KIT KAT 200 AMP | 32136.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S.K. METALS | Item Categories : KIT KAT 200 AMP | 32220.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| KIT KAT | NA | KIT KAT | 12 | ₹ 32040.000 |
Supply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Supply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Read moreSupplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Supplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of pvc tape , kit kat 200 amp. , and kit kat 400 amp
Supply of pvc tape , kit kat 200 amp. , and kit kat 400 amp. for various sub-divisions in operation circle hamirpur under c.zone hpsebl mandi.
Read moreCeon-ten-53/kit kat 200 amp/23-24
Supply of kit kat fuse units 200 amp, is required in operation circle dalhousie under chief engineer op north zone, dharamshala
Read moreof your Industry type