Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Grouting Bolts 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Grouting Bolts. Each Bolt Is 600 Mm Long With M24 Threading, Complete With Both Nut And Check Nut. 🔧 📅 Submission Deadline: June 24, 2024, 3:00 Pm Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Suppliers Must Provide A Complete Set Of Details As Per The Tender Specifications. Proposals Should Be Submitted Before The Stipulated Deadline To Be Considered. Keywords: Grouting Bolts, M24 Threading Rod, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Bhubaneswar| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Grouting Bolts (600 Mm Long M24 Threading Rod With Both Nut And Check Nut Included.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106364765 |
|
Reference Number |
30246361 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106364765/viewNitPdf_4593344.pdf |
| Start Date | June 03, 2024 23:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M20x85mm long bolt, nut with check nut.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePop rivet,self threading screw,ms flat bar,ss nut bolts,ss nut bolts,rod round ms,rod round ms
Read more
Angle plate,planks for straight portion,coupling nut m24,long nut m16,drilling jig,holding fixture
Read more
Angle plate,planks for straight portion,coupling nut m24,long nut m16,drilling jig,holding fixture
Read more
Bolt m24 x 85mm long with spring washer, slotted nut and split pin
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS. s. bolts, nuts & washers as per aisi 316, size: m24 x 70/80 long,s. s. bolts, nuts & washers as
Read more
M-20 x 85mm long bolt, nut with check nut and split pin
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of hdpe pipes with both side welded flanges and connecting nut bolts
Procurement of hdpe pipes with both side welded flanges and connecting nut bolts
Read moreof your Industry type