Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No 52/25 Panayam Thodu Moodadi Gp
|
| Description |
Please Refer Boq
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_693365_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/PBP/52/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16926 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOODADI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1079901 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreAnnual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 renovation of peruthayyil thodu ward 13-pro.no.119/24- general civil work
Annual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 renovation of peruthayyil thodu ward 13-pro.no.119/24- general civil work
Read morePanayam gp 2024-25 proj.no.295/25 subhagan road maintenance panayam gp
Panayam gp 2024-25 proj.no.295/25 subhagan road maintenance panayam gp
Read moreProj.no. 315/25 panayam lps maintenance - panayam gp
Proj.no. 315/25 panayam lps maintenance -&#x0d panayam gp
Read morePanayam gp 2024-25 proj.no.71/25 anchumukk kocherikkaravila kalachembilroad maintenance panayam gp
Panayam gp 2024-25 proj.no.71/25 anchumukk kocherikkaravila kalachembilroad maintenance panayam gp
Read morePanayam gp 2024-25 proj.no.290/25 maintenance for ayurveda hospital panayam gp
Panayam gp 2024-25 proj.no.290/25 maintenance for ayurveda hospital panayam gp
Read morePanayam gp 2024-25 proj.no.323/25 kannankarazhikath katoormukk road maintenance ward 15 panayam gp
Panayam gp 2024-25 proj.no.323/25 kannankarazhikath katoormukk road maintenance ward 15 panayam gp
Read moreof your Industry type