Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Safety Goggles Uv,Safety Face Shield,Autoclavable Biohazard Bags 24 X36 Inches,Autoclavable Biohazar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3770219 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 20:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 11 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Mini Pramod
Ministry:
Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare
Department:
Department Of Health Research
Organisation:
National Animal Resource Facility For Biomedical Research
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRECISE LAB SOLUTIONS | - | 08-09-2023 15:32:15 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | SAPHIRE SCIENTIFIC COMPANY | - | 08-09-2023 14:14:42 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIVA INDUSTRIES | - | 16-09-2023 19:59:30 | MII | Disqualified |