Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Servicing And Annual Safe Working Load Test Of 40 T Eot Crane At Mcf, Vecc, Chakgaria, Kolkata
|
| Description |
Servicing And Annual Safe Working Load Test Of 40 T Eot Crane At Mcf, Vecc, Chakgaria, Kolkata
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_VECC_776910_2 |
|
Reference Number |
VECC/MEG/MCP/2023/B-47/1682 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VECC, Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 989 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreServicing and annual safe working load test of 40t eot crane at mcf, vecc, chakgaria, kolkata
Servicing and annual safe working load test of 40t eot crane at mcf, vecc, chakgaria, kolkata
Read moreServicing and annual safe working load test of 40t eot crane at mcf, vecc, chakgaria, kolkata
Servicing and annual safe working load test of 40t eot crane at mcf, vecc, chakgaria, kolkata
Read moreServicing and annual safe working load test of 3 ton monorail hoists at mcf, vecc, chakgaria, kolkata.
Servicing and annual safe working load test of 3 ton monorail hoists at mcf, vecc, chakgaria, kolkata.
Read moreServicing and safe working load test of one number of 40 ton eot crane and two numbers of 2 ton chain pulley at mcf, vecc, chakgaria, kolkata
Servicing and safe working load test of one number of 40 ton eot crane and two numbers of 2 ton chain pulley at mcf, vecc, chakgaria, kolkata
Read moreServicing and safe working load test of five numbers of 3 ton monorail hoist and two numbers of 1 ton chain pulley at mcf, vecc, chakgaria, kolkata.
Mcf, vecc, chakgaria, kolkata
Read moreSupply and installation of 7.5tr and 5.5tr ahus at vecc and mcf chakgaria
Supply and installation of 7.5tr and 5.5tr ahus at vecc and mcf chakgaria
Read moreProvision of safe load indicator for 80t eot crane
Provision of safe load indicator for 80t eot crane
Read moreof your Industry type