Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Filter Assy,Oil Filter Assy,Fuel Filter Assy,Caliper Pad Front,Door Beading For Door Glass,Cali
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5509325 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 17:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 669 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GREAT NISHAT ENTERPRISES. | - | 04-11-2024 10:59:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S THE A.A ENTERPRISES | - | 05-11-2024 11:25:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MOYIN ENGINEERS AND SUUPPLIERS | - | 04-11-2024 10:27:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MOYIN ENGINEERS AND SUUPPLIERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Air filter assy,Oil filter assy,Fuel filter assy,Caliper pad front,Door beading for door glass,Cali | 81307.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GREAT NISHAT ENTERPRISES. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Air filter assy,Oil filter assy,Fuel filter assy,Caliper pad front,Door beading for door glass,Cali | 130150.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S THE A.A ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Air filter assy,Oil filter assy,Fuel filter assy,Caliper pad front,Door beading for door glass,Cali | 163000.00 | L3 |